Skip to main content
      
      
CASE NUMBER: 99-0667-TP-COI
CASE DESCRIPTION: EXHAUST RELIEF FOR AREA CODE 419
DOCUMENT SIGNED ON: 12/16/2017
DATE OF SERVICE: ________________________________________

Parties of Record

Attorneys

Applicant
 
EXHAUST RELIEF FOR AREA CODE 419 NONE
   
       
 
Attorney
 
none *Genesky, Donielle Mrs.
PUCO
  180 E. Broad St. 11th FL
    Columbus OH  43215
Phone: (614) 644-5954
 
Interested Party
 
ALDRICH, JUDY M. MS NONE
WATERVILLE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 74  
WATERVILLE OH 43566-0074    
 
 
BALFOUR, JACQUELINE MR NONE
CELINA-MERCER CO CHAMBER OF COM 226 N. MAIN ST.  
CELINA OH 45822-1663    
 
 
BALTZ, SKIP MR NONE
NORTH BALTIMORE AREA CHAM OF COMM P.O. BOX 284  
N. BALTIMORE OH 45872-0284    
 
 
BEAVERSON, LOWELL MR NONE
FAYETTE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 8  
FAYETTE OH 43521-0008    
 
 
BELLVILLE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE NONE
OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT 92 FITTING AVE.  
BELLVILLLE OH 44813-1043    
 
 
BOWDEN, MELINDA MS NONE
BLUFFTON AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 142  
BLUFFTON OH 45817-0142    
 
 
BREECE, LOUIS MR NONE
OTTAWA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 68  
OTTAWA OH 45875-0068    
 
 
BUDDE, JILL MS NONE
DESHLER CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 123  
DESHLER OH 43516-0123    
 
 
COOPER, DAVID N. NONE
COOPER'S MILL 1414 N. SANDUSKY AVE.  
BUCYRUS OH 44820    
 
 
COOPER, JAYNE L. MS NONE
AHSLAND AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 47 W. MAIN STREET  
ASHLAND OH 44805-2221    
 
 
CULVER, FLOYD MR NONE
DEFIANCE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 615 W. 3RD STREET  
DEFIANCE OH 43512-2168    
 
 
DARRELL OPFER NONE
COMMUNITY IMPROVEMENT CORP. 315 MADISON ST.  
PORT CLINTON OH 43452-0603    
 
 
DAVID S. TAYLOR NONE
BAJA MARINE CORP. P.O. BOX 51  
BUCYRUS OH 44820    
 
 
DAYNE, DAVID L. MR NONE
GALION AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 707 MEADOWOOD COURT  
GALION OH 44833    
Phone: (419) 468-9109
Fax: (419) 468-7737
 
 
DEBO, JUDITH MS NONE
SWANTON AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 100 BROADWAY AVENUE  
SWANTON OH 43558-1338    
 
 
DELOYE, COMMISSIONER DALY DALY J. NONE
SHELBY COUNTY BOARD OF COMM 129 E. COURT ST. SUITE 100  
SIDNEY OH 45365    
 
 
DORIS PAYNE-BIGLIN NONE
CIT OF SHELBY 23 W. MAIN STREET  
SHELBY OH 44875    
 
 
FLOYD J. FARMER NONE
UNITED BANK P.O. BOX 568  
BUCYRUS OH 44820    
 
 
FREEMAN, PAUL MR NONE
PANDORA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 333  
PANDORA OH 45877-0333    
 
 
GREENBERG, ALAN NONE
P.O. BOX 352773   
TOLEDO OH 43635-2773    
 
 
GYDE, TINA MS NONE
OAK HARBOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 178 W. WATER STREET  
OAK HARBOR OH 43449-1331    
 
 
HOLDEN, B.W. "BILL" B.W NONE
FARMERS CITIZENS BANK P.O. BOX 567, 105 WASHINGTON SQUARE  
BUCYRUS OH 44820    
 
 
HOOKER, JIM MR NONE
PAYNE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 411  
PAYNE OH 45880-0411    
 
 
JOHNSON, JAMES H. NONE
MARK IV INDUSTRIAL 201 E. BEAL AVE. P.O. BOX 311  
BUCYRUS OH 44820    
 
 
JON GOCHENOUR NONE
SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE 7617 ANGOLA ROAD  
HOLLAND OH 43028    
 
 
K.C. FARRELL NONE
OHIO MUTUAL INSURANCE GROUP 1725 HOPLEY AVE., P.O. BOX 111  
BUCYRUS OH 44820-0111    
 
 
KMC TELECOM, LLC (RETURNED MAIL) NONE
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXRANDY
P.O. BOX 2108   
DULUTH GA 30096-0037    
Phone: (678) 985-6258
 
 
MARC THOMPSON NONE
VILLAGE OF OTTAWA HILLS 2125 RICHARDS ROAD  
TOLEDO OH 43606    
 
 
MAYOR JAMES HALEY NONE
CITY OF OREGON 5330 SEAMAN RD.  
OREGON OH 43616-2608    
 
 
MR. BRUCE SHORT NONE
STRYKER CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 58  
STRYKER OH 43557-0058    
 
 
MR. CHAD GUGGENBILLER NONE
FT. RECOVERY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 671  
FT. RECOVERY OH 45846-0671    
 
 
MR. CHRIS GRINDROD NONE
PIONEER AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 335  
PIONEER OH 43554-0335    
 
 
MR. DAVID FROST NONE
GRAND RAPIDS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 391  
GRAND RAPIDS OH 43522-0391    
 
 
MR. DONALD C. TEDHAMS NONE
BELLEVUE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 110 W. MAIN STREET  
BELLEVUE OH 44811-1328    
 
 
MR. DOUGLAS S. PETERS NONE
FINDLAY-HANCOCK COUNTY CHAMBER COM 123 E. MAIN CROSS STREET  
FINDALY OH 45840-4816    
 
 
MR. GENE MCCREA NONE
EDON AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 110 N. MICHIGAN  
EDON OH 43518-0067    
 
 
MR. GREGORY MYERS NONE
SOUTHWESTERN AUGLAIZE COUNTY C OF C 107 W. MONROE STREET  
NEW BREMEN OH 45869-1148    
 
 
MR. JED METZGER NONE
LIMA/ALLEN COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMM 147 N. MAIN STREET  
LIMA OH 45801-4927    
 
 
MR. JIM STONER NONE
SHELBY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 142 N. GAMBLE STREET  
SHELBY OH 44875-2114    
 
 
MR. JOE SCHROEDER NONE
WESTON AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 306  
WESTON OH 43569-0306    
 
 
MR. JOHN P. MOLDOVAN NONE
ERIE COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 620  
SANDUSKY OH 44871-0620    
 
 
MR. KEVIN NESTOR NONE
MANSFIELD-RICHLAND AREA CHAMBER COM 55 N. MULBERRY STREET  
MANSFIELD OH 44902-1240    
 
 
MR. MARK GRONE NONE
OTTOVILLE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 275  
OTTOVILLE OH 45876-0275    
 
 
MR. MARTY SUTTER NONE
GENOA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 801 MAIN STREET  
GENOA OH 43430-1637    
 
 
MR. R.D. SHININGER NONE
WILLARD AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 73  
WILLARD OH 44890-0073    
 
 
MR. RICHARD O. SPICER NONE
PORT CLINTON AREA CHAMBER OF COMM 304 MADISON STREET  
PORT CLINTON OH 43452-1937    
 
 
MR. ROGER D. STRUP NONE
EDGERTON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 399  
EDGERTON OH 43517-9719    
 
 
MR. THOMAS MEZICK NONE
NEW LONDON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 211 W. MAIN STREET  
NEW LONDON OH 44851-1069    
 
 
MR. TOM STAKE NONE
LOUDONVILLE MOHICAN CHAMBER OF COMM 249 W. MAIN STREET  
LOUDONVILLE OH 44842-1135    
 
 
MR.JAY PURPOS NONE
MINSTER CIVIC ASSOCIATION P.O. BOX 128  
MINSTER OH 45865-0128    
 
 
MS. BARBARA LEVISON NONE
HOLLAND/SPRINGFIELD CHAMBER OF COM 1049 S. MCCORD ROAD  
HOLLAND OH 43528-9596    
 
 
MS. CONNIE SIMON NONE
MILAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 544  
MILAN OH 44846-0544    
 
 
MS. DEBRA A. REED NONE
NORWALK AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 10 WEST MAIN STREET  
NORWALK OH 44857-1408    
 
 
MS. DEBRA PINION NONE
BUCYRUS AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 122 WEST RENSSELAER  
BUCYRUS OH 44820-2214    
 
 
MS. DIANNE ROZAK NONE
PENINSULA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 268  
MARBLEHEAD OH 43440-0268    
 
 
MS. DOBORAH K. SHATZER NONE
MONTPELIER AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 410 WEST MAIN STREET  
MONTPELIER OH 43543-1020    
 
 
MS. DONNA SMITH NONE
COLUMBUS GROVE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 3  
COLUMBUS GROVE OH 45830-0003    
 
 
MS. DORENE M. NOWATZKE NONE
FOSTORIA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 121 N. MAIN STREET  
FOSTORIA OH 44830-2215    
 
 
MS. JANEEN C. HOUSTON NONE
MAUMEE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 222 CONANT STREET  
MAUMEE OH 43537-3357    
 
 
MS. JANET GELS NONE
COLDWATER AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 57  
COLDWATER OH 45828-0057    
 
 
MS. JOAN H. GORDON NONE
BOWLING GREEN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 31  
BOWLING GREEN OH 43402-0031    
 
 
MS. JONELL HANRATTY NONE
ADA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 225  
ADA OH 45810-0225    
 
 
MS. JOYCE MOREHART NONE
UPPER SANDUSKY AREA CHAMBER OF COMM 108 E. WYANDOT AVE.  
UPPER SANDUSKY OH 43351-0223    
 
 
MS. JUDEE STINE NONE
WEST UNITY AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 263  
WEST UNITY OH 43570-0263    
 
 
MS. JULIE MERYO NONE
PUT-IN-BAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 250 DELAWARE AVE.  
PUT-IN-BAY OH 43456-0250    
 
 
MS. KAY E. REITER NONE
SANDUSKY COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 101 S. FRONT STREET  
FREMONT OH 43420-3021    
 
 
MS. KELLY FRITZ GARROW NONE
WAUSEON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 217  
WAUSEON OH 43567-0217    
 
 
MS. KIM K. SUTTON NONE
PAULDING CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 237  
PAULDING OH 45879-0237    
 
 
MS. KRISTIN KRAMER NONE
PERRYSBURG AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 122 W. FRONT STREET  
PERRYSBURG OH 43551-1467    
 
 
MS. NANCY MAISON NONE
CAREY AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 94  
CAREY OH 43316-0094    
 
 
MS. PATRICIA A. LOHNER NONE
SYLVANIA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 6616 MONROE STREET  
SYLVANIA OH 43560-1960    
 
 
MS. PATRICIA E. KING NONE
HICKSVILLE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 324  
HICKSVILLE OH 43526-0324    
 
 
MS. ROSEMARY LEVINGS NONE
UNITED WAY OF MORROW COUNTY, INC. P.O. BOX 84  
MOUNT GILEAD OH 43338    
 
 
MS. SHERRY SHAFFNER NONE
ROCKFORD CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 175  
ROCKFORD OH 45882-0175    
 
 
MS. SUE HARRISON NONE
HARDIN COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 100 E. FRANKLIN STREET  
KENTON OH 43326-1924    
 
 
MS. TWILA JOYCE NONE
KELLEYS ISLAND CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 783  
KELLEYS ISLAND OH 43438-0783    
 
 
none CHORZEMPA, DAVID J. RETURN/REFUSED MAIL
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXCOVAD COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY
  200 S. WACKER DRIVE #31
    CHICAGO IL  60606-5829
Phone: (312) 596-8383
 
 
none MEINS, CHAR
AT&T WIRELESS SERVICES
  P.O. BOX 97061 
    REDMAN WA  98073
 
 
none TOLLER, SUZANNE ATTORNEY AT LAW
DAVIS, WRIGHT, TREMAINE LLP
  ONE EMBARCADERO CENTER SUITE 600
    SAN FRANCISCO CA  94111-3611
Phone: 415-276-6500
Fax: 415-276-6599
 
 
R. DEAN HUNTER NONE
TIMKEN 2325 E. MANSFIELD ST., P.O. BOX 391  
BUCYRUS OH 44820-0391    
 
 
RICHARD A. FOCHT, JR. NONE
TIFFIN AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 62 S. WASHINGTON ST.  
TIFFIN OH 44833-2382    
 
 
SENATOR ROBERT E. LATTA NONE
SENATE BULIDING   
COLUMBUS OH 43215    
 
 
SHIPMAN, VIRGINIA MS NONE
DELTA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 304 W. MAIN STREET  
DELTA OH 43515-0096    
 
 
STREETS, JULIE MRS. NONE
DELPHOS AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 310 N. MAIN STREET  
DELPHOS OH 45833-1597    
 
 
THOMAS M. MAZUR NONE
LIMA-ALLEN COUNTY REG. PLAN COM 130 WEST NORTH STREET  
LIMA OH 45801-4311    
 
 
TIM TROZZO NONE
GE LIGHTING 1250 SOUTH WALNUT STREET  
BUCYRUS OH 44820    
 
 
V'SOSKE, MARK MR NONE
TOLEDO AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 300 MADISON AVENUE  
TOLEDO OH 43604-1575    
 
 
VAN SCHOYCK, NICHOLAS MR NONE
SAINT MARYS AVEA CHAMBER OF COMMERC 301 E. SPRING STREET  
SAINT MARYS OH 45885-2306    
 
 
VARGAS, AMY MS NONE
VAN WERT AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 118 WEST MAIN STREET  
VAN WERT OH 45891-1704    
 
 
VOGT, SHEILA MRS NONE
CRESTLINE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 355  
CRESTLINE OH 44827-0355    
 
 
WALTZ, CAROL MS NONE
EASTERN MAUMEE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 4209 CORDUROY ROAD  
OREGON OH 43616-1800    
 
 
WARNIMONT, GREG MR NONE
LEIPSIC AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 215 S. BELMORE STREET  
LEIPSIC OH 45856-1404    
 
 
WEICHART, DON MR NONE
SPENCERVILLE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 32  
SPENCERVILLE OH 45887-0032    
 
 
WESTENDORF, SUE E. MS NONE
NAPOLEON/HENRY COUNTY CHAMBER/COMM 611 N. PERRY STREET  
NAPOLEON OH 43545-1701    
 
 
WINSTAR WIRELESS, INC. NONE
KIMBERLEY A. BRADLEY, SR. DIRECTOR REG.
2350 CORPORATE PARK DRIVE   
HERNDON VA 20171-4848    
Phone: (202) 367-7654
 
 
WITTE, FRED B. MR NONE
ARCHBOLD AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 300 N. DEFIANCE STREET  
ARCHBOLD OH 43502-1159    
 
 
YAHRAUS, DANIEL S. MR NONE
BRYAN AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 138 S. LYNN STREET  
BRYAN OH 43506-1653    
 
 
YONEK, GARY MR NONE
HURON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 43  
HURON OH 44839-0043    
 
 
ZIMMERMAN, PH.D., JUDITH A. NONE
LAKOTA LOCAL SCHOOLS 356 UNION STREET, P.O. BOX 5  
RISINGSUN OH 43457    
 
 
ZWEZ, DEBORAH A. MS NONE
WAPAKONETA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE P.O. BOX 208  
WAPAKONETA OH 45895-1505    
 
Intervenor
 
NONE
   
       
 
 
NONE
   
       
 
 
ARTHUR MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY MANAGER NONE
ERIC ROUGHTON
21980 STATE ROUTE 637   
DEFIANCE OH 43512    
Phone: (419) 393-2233
Fax: (419) 393-2255
 
 
AT&T COMMUNICATIONS OF OHIO INC AREA MANAGER EXTERNAL AFFAIRS KAHN, BENITA A.
CANDICE GLOVER VORYS, SATER, SEYMOUR AND PEASE
225 W RANDOLPH STREET ROOM 27C500 52 E. GAY STREET P.O. BOX 1008
CHICAGO IL 60606 COLUMBUS OH  43215
Phone: (312) 727-0127
Fax: 281-664-9892
 
 
AT&T OHIO MCKENZIE, D.R.
MICHAEL R. SCHAEDLER AMERITECH OHIO
ROOM 1600  45 ERIEVIEW PLAZA 42 ERIEVIEW PLAZA ROOM 1500
CLEVELAND OH 44114 CLEVELAND OH  44114
Phone: 216-822-8307
 
 
AYERSVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY GENERAL MANAGER NONE
PHILLIP D MAAG
27932 WATSON ROAD   
DEFIANCE OH 43512    
Phone: (419) 395-2222
Fax: (419) 395-2585
 
 
BASCOM MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY MANAGER NONE
NATHAN BRICKNER GENERAL M
PO BOX 316   
BASCOM OH 44809-0316    
Phone: 419-937-2222
Fax: 419-937-2299
 
 
BASCOM MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY MANAGER NONE
NATHAN BRICKNER GENERAL M
PO BOX 316   
BASCOM OH 44809-0316    
Phone: 419-937-2222
Fax: 419-937-2299
 
 
BENTON RIDGE TELEPHONE COMPANY ACCOUNTANT NONE
MEGAN SCHULTE
1805 N DIXIE HWY   
LIMA OH 45801    
Phone: (419) 859-2144
Fax: (419) 859-2150
 
 
BENTON RIDGE TELEPHONE COMPANY ACCOUNTANT NONE
MEGAN SCHULTE
1805 N DIXIE HWY   
LIMA OH 45801    
Phone: (419) 859-2144
Fax: (419) 859-2150
 
 
BENTON RIDGE TELEPHONE COMPANY ACCOUNTANT NONE
MEGAN SCHULTE
1805 N DIXIE HWY   
LIMA OH 45801    
Phone: (419) 859-2144
Fax: (419) 859-2150
 
 
BUCKEYE TELESYSTEM INC TREASURER SILVIDI, ALFRED
BRIAN REX MANAGER-INDUSTRY RELATIONS/REGULAT
2700 OREGON RD  BUCKEYE TELESYSTEMS, INC. 5566 SOUTHWYCK BLVD.
NORTHWOOD OH 43619 TOLEDO OH  43614
Phone: (419) 724-7216
 
 
COLUMBUS GROVE TELEPHONE COMPANY LEGISLATIVE RELATIONS DIRECTOR NONE
ROJEAN TULK
1 DAVIS FARM RD   
PORTLAND ME 04103    
Phone: (207) 535-4248
 
 
FARMERS MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY MANAGER NONE
CHERYL BOSTELMAM
COUNTY ROAD 17D   
OKOLONA OH 43545    
Phone: (419) 758-3322
Fax: (419) 758-3100
 
 
FARMERS MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY MANAGER NONE
CHERYL BOSTELMAM
COUNTY ROAD 17D   
OKOLONA OH 43545    
Phone: (419) 758-3322
Fax: (419) 758-3100
 
 
FARMERS MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY MANAGER NONE
CHERYL BOSTELMAM
COUNTY ROAD 17D   
OKOLONA OH 43545    
Phone: (419) 758-3322
Fax: (419) 758-3100
 
 
ICG TELECOM GROUP INC VP MANAGING CORPORATE COUNSEL NONE
BILL HUNT
1025 ELDORADO BLVD   
BROOMFIELD CO 80021    
Phone: (720) 888-2516
 
 
MCI COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES INC ASSIST GEN COUNSEL SANDERS , JUDITH
DEBORAH L KUHN BELL, ROYER & SANDERS CO., LPA
205 N MICHIGAN AVE  33 S. GRANT AVE 
CHICAGO IL 60601 COLUMBUS OH  43215
Phone: (312) 260-3326 Phone: 614-228-0704
 
 
none COLQUITT, TODD
STATE MANAGER-REGULATORY AFFAIRS
  VERIZON NORTH INC 1300 COLUMBUS-SANDUSKY ROAD N
    MARION OH  43302
 
 
none SHEARER, JEANNE
WINDSTREAM OHIO INC., WINDSTREAM WESTERN RESERVE
  124 EAST MAIN STREET 
    EPHRATA PA  17522
Phone: 717-738-8169
Fax: 717-201-3537
 
 
none *Phillips, Chris J Mr.
Kalida Telephone Co., Inc.
  121 E. Main St. PO Box 267
    Kalida OH  45853
Phone: 419-532-3218
Fax: 419-532-3300
 
 
NOVA TELEPHONE COMPANY RINGLER, RICHARD
CHARLES CURTIS NOVA TELEPHONE COMPANY
P.O. BOX 733  255 TOWNSHIP ROAD 791 P.O. BOX 27
JUDSON TX 75660-0733 NOVA OH  44859-0027
Phone: (903) 353-1894
 
 
OTTOVILLE MUTUAL TELEPHONE COMPANY GENERAL MANAGER NONE
DONALD J HOERSTEN
245 W THIRD ST P O BOX 427  
OTTOVILLE OH 45876-0427    
Phone: (419) 453-3324
Fax: (419) 453-2468
 
 
SPRINT PCS NONE
JOSEPH ASSENZO
6391 SPRINT PARKWAY   
OVERLAND PARK KS 66251-6100    
Phone: (913) 762-7728
Fax: (913) 762-0913
 
 
SYCAMORE TELEPHONE COMPANY GEN MGR TREASURER COOPER, GERALD A. (RETURNED MAIL)
STEVEN D EKLEBERRY XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXTHOMPSON, HINE &
104 E 7TH ST  ONE COLUMBUS 10 W. BROAD STREET
SYCAMORE OH 44882-9409 COLUMBUS OH  43215-3435
Phone: (419) 927-6011
Fax: (419) 927-2990
 
 
TELEPHONE SERVICE COMPANY CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER NONE
LONNIE D PEDERSEN
2 WILLIPIE STREET   
WAPAKONETA OH 45895    
Phone: (419) 739-2227
Fax: (419) 221-2122
 
 
VAUGHNSVILLE TELEPHONE COMPANY INC SECRETARY TREASURER NONE
MARTHA KAPLAN
187 N WATER STREET PO BOX 127  
VAUGHNSVILLE OH 45893    
Phone: (419) 646-3431
 
*Indicates that filer has agreed to be automatically served via electronic mail.