Skip to main content
      
      
CASE NUMBER: 14-0001-AU-RPT
CASE DESCRIPTION: ANNUAL REPORT
DOCUMENT SIGNED ON: 8/8/2020
DATE OF SERVICE: ________________________________________

Parties of Record

Attorneys

Applicant
 
COMTECH21, LLC NONE
LAURA MATOSIAN
ONE BARNES PARK SOUTH   
WALLINGFORD CT 06492    
Phone: (203) 679-7000
 
 
OHIO INTRASTATE ENERGY LLC MANAGING MEMBER NONE
A SCOTT ROTHEY
7744 W WATERMARK DR   
FINDLAY OH 45840-7720    
 
Attorney
 
none *Ricker, Carmen Mrs.
Ottoville Mutual Telephone Company
  245 W Third St. PO Box 427
    Ottoville OH  45876
Phone: (419)453-3324
Fax: (419)453-2468
 
 
none *Green, Michelle A
Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
  180 E. Broad St. 
    Columbus OH  43215
Phone: 614-644-7977
 
 
none *Kolich, Kathy J Ms.
Kathy J. Kolich, Attorney at Law
  1521 Hightower Drive 
    Uniontown OH  44685
Phone: 330-316-2378
Fax: 330-384-3875
 
 
none *Howard, Stephen M Mr.
Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP
  52 E. Gay Street XXXXX RETIRED XXXXX
    Columbus OH  43215
Phone: 614-464-5401
Fax: 614-719-4772
 
 
none *Hight, Debra
Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
  180 E. Broad Street 
    Columbus OH  43231
Phone: 614-466-0469
 
 
none *Kimbrough, Margeaux Ms.
KEGLER BROWN HILL & RITTER CO. LPA
  65 East State Street Suite 1800
    Columbus OH  43215
Phone: (614) 462-5437
Fax: (614) 464-2634
 
 
none *Clement, Nichole M Mrs.
Gilmore, Jasion, Mahler, LTD
  551 Lake Cascades Parkway PO Box 1106
    Findlay OH  45840
Phone: 419-423-4481
 
 
none *Hendrix, Chris W Mr.
Texas Retail Energy, LLC
  2001 S.E. 10th Street 
    Bentonville AR  72716
Phone: 479-204-0845
Fax: 479-204-0936
 
 
none *Rozenblat, Alexander Mr.
Eligo Energy, LLC
  201 W Lake St Suite 151
    Chicago IL  60606
Phone: 312-600-3763
 
 
none *Belhumer, Ken Mr.
Network Billing Systems, LLC
  155 Willowbrook Blvd 
    Wayne NJ  07470
Phone: 973-638-2112
Fax: 973-638-2189
 
 
none *Rosselet, Kenneth N Mr.
  7390 Mapleleaf Blvd 
    Columbus OH  43235-4220
Phone: (614) 395-0622
 
 
none *Desai, Shayna
LicenseLogix
  140 Grand Street Suite 300
    White Plains NY  10601
Phone: (800)292-0909
Fax: (212)672-1105
 
 
none *Hussey, Rebecca L Ms.
Crown Castle
  2 Easton Oval, Suite 425 
    Columbus OH  43219
Phone: 614-657-4294
 
 
none *Miller, Vesta R
Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
  180 East Broad Street 
    Columbus OH  43215
Phone: 614-466-7702
 
 
none *Roberts, James C Mr.
Utica East Ohio Midstream LLC
  10 East Main Street 
    Salineville OH  43945
Phone: (970) 769-1955
 
 
none *Perkins, Richard A. Mr.
Glenwood Energy of Oxford, Inc.
  5181 College Corner Pike 
    Oxford OH  45056
Phone: 513-523-2555
Fax: 513-524-3409
 
 
none *Bulgrin, Richard M
Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
  180 E. Broad Street 
    Columbus OH  43215
Phone: 614-466-0112
 
 
none *Flood, Irma J Ms.
Republic N&T Railroad, Inc
  2633 8th St NE 
    Canton OH  44704
Phone: 330-438-5946
Fax: 330-438-5950
 
 
none *Browning, Diane Ms.
Sprint Corporation
  6450 Sprint Parkway KSOPHN0314-3A703
    Overland Park KS  66251
Phone: 913-315-9284
Fax: 913-523-0571
 
 
none *Loop, Janet I Ms.
Enerconnex LLC
  44 Portland St 4th Floor
    Worcester MA  01608
Phone: 508-769-4929
Fax: (508) 459-8101
 
 
none *Dean, Matt
Telecom Professionals, Inc.
  P.O. Box 720128 
    Oklahoma City OK  73172-0128
Phone: (405)755-8177
Fax: (405)755-8377
 
 
none *Cheung, Moses Mr.
Choice Energy, LLC
  4257 US Highway 9 Suite 6C 
    Freehold NJ  07728
Phone: (848)863-6500
Fax: (732)294-9576
 
 
none *Johncox, Bradley S
Lally Group, PC
  110 1st Street 
    Jackson MI  49201
Phone: 517-787-0064
Fax: 517-787-0178
 
 
none *Vande Linde, Tony Mr.
Access Fiber Group, Inc.
  201 Summit Parkway 
    Birmingham AL  35209
Phone: (205)271-8420
Fax: (205)940-9067
 
 
none *Cross, Brian A Mr.
Xencom Green Energy, LLS
  1609 Precision Dr. Suite 3000 
    Plano TX  75074
Phone: 469-429-1111
Fax: 469-429-1112
 
Party of Record
 
Allwein, Christopher J. *Allwein, Christopher J. Mr.
Kegler Brown Hill & Ritter, LPA
65 E State St Ste 1800  65 East State Street Suite 1800
Columbus OH  43215-429 Columbus OH  43215
Phone: 614-4625400 Phone: (614) 462-5400
Fax: 614-464-2634
 
 
ALPHA GAS AND ELECTRIC, LLC NONE
12 COLLEGE RD SUITE 100  
MONSEY NY 10952    
Phone: 845-810-0088 X 200
Fax: 845-501-0633
 
 
DELTA ENERGY LLC SR ACCOUNTANT NONE
GARY STONEBERG
5555 PERIMETER DR   
DUBLIN OH 43017    
Phone: 614-339-2618
Fax: (614) 339-2669
 
 
KROGER COMPANY, THE NONE
MR. DENIS GEORGE 1014 VINE STREET-GO7  
CINCINNATI OH 45202-1100    
 
 
NOBLE AMERICAS GAS & POWER CORP. D/B/A EMERALD ENERGY RETAIL PEREZ, JUAN JOSE ATTY
ANNA CHACKO PEREZ & MORRIS LLC
FOUR STAMFORD PLAZA, 107 ELM STREET  8000 RAVINE'S EDGE COURT  SUITE 300
STAMFORD  CT 06902 COLUMBUS OH  43235
Phone: 203-363-8018 Phone: (614) 431-1500
Fax: (614) 431-3885
 
 
none *Turano, David A. Mr.
Beery & Spurlock Co., L.P.A.
  5025 Arlington Centre Blvd. Suite 550
    Columbus OH  43220
Phone: 614-228-8575
Fax: 614-228-1408
 
 
NORTHEAST OHIO NATURAL GAS CORP NONE
KEN OOSTMAN, PRESIDENT
5640 LANCASTER - NEWARK ROAD   
PLEASANTVILLE  OH 43148    
Phone: 740-400-4303
Fax: 740-862-6330
 
 
ORWELL NATURAL GAS COMPANY NONE
ROBYN LOJEK
5640 LANCASTER-NEWARK ROAD   
PLEASANTVILLE OH 43148    
Phone: 440-701-5107
 
 
XENCOM GREEN ENERGY LLC VP NONE
BRIAN CROSS
1609 PRECISION DR STE 3000  
PLANO TX 75074    
Phone: 469-429-1111
Fax: 469-429-1112
 
*Indicates that filer has agreed to be automatically served via electronic mail.